Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Literary Putt-Putt
9:30 AM - Dine & Discover ID Theft Workshop
10:00 AM - Lake Superior Zoomobile!
10:30 AM - Lego Club
12:30 PM - Monday Book Club
1:30 PM - Lake Superior Zoomobile!
3:30 PM - Dine & Discover ID Theft Workshop
5:00 PM - Stuffed Animal Sleep Over
10:00 AM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
10:30 AM - Lake Superior Zoomobile!
1:00 PM - Lake Superior Zoomobile!
1:00 PM - Make Your Own Luggage Tags
1:00 PM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
10:00 AM - Summer Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Summer Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime and Penny Boats
1:00 PM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
3:30 PM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
10:00 AM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Summer Storytime
1:00 PM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
2:00 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
6:00 PM - Teen Book Club
6:30 PM - Friends of the Library Meeting
10:30 AM - Amazing Marshmallow Structures
2:00 PM - Life Sized Game
9:30 AM - East Central Regional Library Board of Directors Meeting
10:00 AM - Lake Superior Zoomobile!
10:00 AM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
1:00 PM - Lake Superior Zoomobile!
1:00 PM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
3:30 PM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
10:00 AM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
10:30 AM - Lake Superior Zoomobile!
1:00 PM - Snap Circuit Fun
1:00 PM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
2:00 PM - Tuesday Afternoon Book Club
2:30 PM - Lake Superior Zoomobile!
3:00 PM - Tabletop Tuesdays
3:30 PM - Summer Reading Kickoff!
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Summer Story Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Summer Storytime
10:30 AM - Summer Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
1:00 PM - Passport Club
4:00 PM - Lego Club
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Belinda Jensen with Bel the Weather Girl!
10:30 AM - Lego Club
10:30 AM - Reading with a Princess
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Summer Storytime
2:00 PM - Dominoes & Donuts
2:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Lego Derby!
1:00 PM - Minecraft Club
10:30 AM - Lego Club
2:00 PM - Book Ornament Workshop
10:30 AM - Hmong/English Story Time
2:00 PM - Design-a-Flag Workshop
2:00 PM - In and Out of this World STEM (4H workshops)
2:30 PM - DIY Summer Journal
3:00 PM - Tabletop Tuesdays
3:30 PM - Lego Club
5:30 PM - International Candy Tasting
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Summer Story Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Dream Catcher Workshop
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Summer Storytime
10:30 AM - Summer Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Passport Club
3:00 PM - DIY Button Making
7:00 PM - Wednesdays in Wyoming: Ego, the Good and Bad of It
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Reading with a Princess
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Summer Storytime
1:30 PM - Recycled Art
2:00 PM - Corn Husk Doll Workshop
2:00 PM - Lego Club
2:30 PM - Craft or Let's Do It! Table
3:00 PM - Magic Show
5:00 PM - Thursday Evening Book Club
6:30 PM - Book Club
6:30 PM - Thursday Book Club
10:00 AM - Tween/Teen Lego Challenge
10:30 AM - Belinda Jensen with Bel the Weather Girl!
10:30 AM - Super Saturday: Camping Adventure!
6:00 PM - Mad Science of Minnesota: Egyptology
10:00 AM - Youth Lego Challenge
11:00 AM - Computer Assistance
1:00 PM - Bottle Cap Magnets
1:00 PM - Henna Tattoo Workshop
1:00 PM - Snap Circuit Fun
1:30 PM - Wolves at our Door
2:00 PM - Harry Potter Party
2:00 PM - In and Out of this World STEM (4H workshops)
3:00 PM - Keva Planks
3:00 PM - Tabletop Tuesdays
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Summer Story Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Summer Storytime
10:30 AM - Siama's Congo Roots: Feel-good music from the Heart of Africa
10:30 AM - Special Story Time Visitor
10:30 AM - Summer Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
1:00 PM - Passport Club
2:00 PM - Teen Book Club
4:00 PM - Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Lego Club
10:30 AM - Migration Game
10:30 AM - Summer Storytime
2:00 PM - All About Bears
2:00 PM - Lego Club
2:00 PM - Quilted Origami Workshop
3:30 PM - Birds Around the World